Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, QUEENS RIDE, CROWTHORNE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG45 6LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£592,500
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£592,500
+48.1%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000
-4.8%
Sold on 29 November 2010
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£420,000
+68.0%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Detached
+£170,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 23 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6LG
← Back to All Properties