Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHALET 15, BERMUDA HOLIDAY PARK, NEWPORT ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 4NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£26,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+550.0%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£26,000
+550.0%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Other
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£4,000
Sold on 16 December 2016
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 4NN
← Back to All Properties