Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, HOMESIDE, WOODBURY ROAD, CRANBROOK, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN18 4DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.4%
Price Change
-£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,000
-24.4%
Sold on 6 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+5.5%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+21.9%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 19 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN18 4DD
← Back to All Properties