88, RODWAY ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG30 6DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.3%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£305,000+113.3%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000+22.2%
Sold on 8 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+98.3%
Sold on 7 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1