Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, REID CRESCENT, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN27 4DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+7.6%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
-1.1%
Sold on 29 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+28.0%
Sold on 19 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,950
Sold on 28 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN27 4DG
← Back to All Properties