Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FIELDWAY, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD14 6RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+48.1%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,500
+40.4%
Sold on 4 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 17 March 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD14 6RP
← Back to All Properties