Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 11, ROBY COURT, TWICKENHAM DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L36 4NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.0%
Price Change
-£33,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,500
-28.0%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,450
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L36 4NA
← Back to All Properties