Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, GERTRUDE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.6%
Price Change
+£52,981 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
+66.6%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Terraced
+£52,981 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,519
+113.5%
Sold on 25 April 2007
Terraced
+£42,269 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,250
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4SF
← Back to All Properties