Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, THORNTONS CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 3TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
6 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£54,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,950
+73.3%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Terraced
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+2.7%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+114.7%
Sold on 23 December 2002
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 3TA
← Back to All Properties