34, CROMWELL AVENUE, THAME, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX9 3TD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.1%
Price Change
+£142,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£208,500+216.1%
Sold on 25 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£142,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,950+16.2%
Sold on 9 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,750
Sold on 7 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1