Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, PROVIDENCE STREET, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 7TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+59.5%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+93.3%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Terraced
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+57.9%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 7TW
← Back to All Properties