Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FOLKESTONE ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 6LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£9,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
-5.9%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Terraced
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995
+243.4%
Sold on 30 October 2007
Terraced
+£120,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 6LP
← Back to All Properties