Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, HYPATIA STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 6AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,500
Last Sold Price
8 February 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£53,500
+33.8%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
-4.6%
Sold on 15 May 2001
Semi-Detached
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 19 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 6AA
← Back to All Properties