8, MYRTLE GROVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO3 6HB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£367,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£367,000+25.9%
Sold on 7 April 2021
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£291,500+42.2%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+141.3%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Terraced
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950+32.7%
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1