Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, GILLCREST, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4SH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£367,000
+41.7%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£259,000
+40.0%
Sold on 23 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+17.1%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+113.5%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+15.2%
Sold on 6 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,250
Sold on 24 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4SH
← Back to All Properties