Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, CALDERCROFT, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX5 9AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,000
+38.6%
Sold on 1 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+9.2%
Sold on 25 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 6 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX5 9AY
← Back to All Properties