Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6B, HINKSLEY ROAD, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 1HH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£297,500
+10.2%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 11 August 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 1HH
← Back to All Properties