41, RHODEN ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 3QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£84,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.9%
Price Change
+£52,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£84,000+162.9%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,950+59.8%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 9 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1