Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, COXONS YARD, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 1FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
3 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,500
+53.1%
Sold on 3 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+146.2%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 1FG
← Back to All Properties