5, MAYTREES, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD7 8AW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,150,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.3%
Price Change
+£1,270,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£2,150,000+144.3%
Sold on 23 July 2025
Detached
+£1,270,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£880,000
Sold on 11 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1