Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HAWKSWAY, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 4RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£422,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£422,000
+18.0%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£357,500
+15.3%
Sold on 25 March 2014
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+85.1%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 13 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 4RY
← Back to All Properties