Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, GRENVILLE ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.7%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,000
+61.7%
Sold on 17 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+46.3%
Sold on 29 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 23 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6BG
← Back to All Properties