Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LITTLE ACORNS, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG9 5RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£806,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£191,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£806,000
+31.1%
Sold on 18 April 2005
Detached
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£615,000
+20.6%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£510,000
Sold on 20 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG9 5RB
← Back to All Properties