Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, LEVER HOUSE LANE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 4XL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.7%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,000
+75.7%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+52.0%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 7 November 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 4XL
← Back to All Properties