Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, KENDAL AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,500
+66.7%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,500
+7.7%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+69.3%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5AX
← Back to All Properties