Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ATTERBURY CLOSE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 4GF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,000
-2.8%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
-5.8%
Sold on 20 August 2014
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+177.5%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 6 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 4GF
← Back to All Properties