Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT C5, BELVEDERE, 152 - 158, DYKE ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 5PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+15.0%
Sold on 10 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+11.7%
Sold on 15 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+8.5%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 16 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 5PA
← Back to All Properties