237, NINE MILE RIDE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG40 3QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£470,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£470,000+19.9%
Sold on 19 October 2011
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£392,000+106.3%
Sold on 26 August 2004
Detached
+£202,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 25 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1