Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, STOCKS LANE, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S75 2DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.6%
Price Change
-£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
-13.6%
Sold on 5 November 2014
Terraced
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,000
+10.0%
Sold on 30 August 2007
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 15 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S75 2DD
← Back to All Properties