Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, THAMES WAY, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.7%
Price Change
-£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,000
-18.7%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Terraced
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-4.6%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 25 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5NB
← Back to All Properties