Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SOLENT GARDENS, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 3UZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£12,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,000
+8.5%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,250
+165.9%
Sold on 11 July 2005
Terraced
+£93,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 3UZ
← Back to All Properties