18, CAMBORNE COURT, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 9NS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£99,000-8.3%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000+120.6%
Sold on 18 December 2012
Terraced
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,950+20.9%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£8,455 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,495
Sold on 11 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1