Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, HAWTHORN CRESCENT, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 2TR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£84,000
+17.5%
Sold on 20 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 3 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 2TR
← Back to All Properties