Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, HARDY ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN2 4DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
-4.3%
Sold on 18 August 2020
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+27.8%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+200.0%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN2 4DP
← Back to All Properties