Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, MACADAM GARDENS, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA11 9HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
+11.7%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+80.7%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+41.2%
Sold on 3 July 2002
Terraced
+£24,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,800
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 9HS
← Back to All Properties