Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, THE RIDDINGS, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 1RW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£214,000
+33.8%
Sold on 1 November 2017
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+0.6%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
+89.3%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+44.8%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 1RW
← Back to All Properties