Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
492, UNDERWOOD LANE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,000
+9.6%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+80.9%
Sold on 8 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3SQ
← Back to All Properties