60, PARK GROVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE22 1HF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.6%
Price Change
+£152,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+163.6%
Sold on 20 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£152,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,950+32.8%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 25 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1