7, LINCOLN ROAD, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 2EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£520,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+676.1%
Price Change
+£453,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£520,000+676.1%
Sold on 21 July 2022
Detached
+£453,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+34.0%
Sold on 6 March 2000
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 8 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1