FLAT 4, WEDGEWOOD COURT, NORTH PARADE, LOWESTOFT, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR32 4PB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£112,000+31.0%
Sold on 14 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,500+101.2%
Sold on 30 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,500+28.8%
Sold on 20 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,995+13.8%
Sold on 12 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,995
Sold on 28 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1