152, MAGENNIS CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 9XL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£134,000+14.5%
Sold on 14 November 2008
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000+64.8%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+29.2%
Sold on 21 August 2001
Terraced
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1