380, WAKE GREEN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B13 0BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,667
Last Sold Price
1 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-50.2%
Price Change
-£107,333 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£106,667-50.2%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Semi-Detached
-£107,333 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000+0.0%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,000
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1