Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, LIGHTSFIELD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG23 7BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£188,000
+11.2%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000
+92.0%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+29.4%
Sold on 21 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG23 7BY
← Back to All Properties