Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WHITETHORN VALE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 6ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.3%
Price Change
+£234,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+108.3%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Detached
+£234,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,000
Sold on 18 September 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 6ND
← Back to All Properties