3, KENTS ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH16 4HL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+14.3%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+140.0%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+32.6%
Sold on 24 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1