Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BARGE CRESCENT, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 7BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£530,000
+21.1%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£437,500
Sold on 8 August 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 7BH
← Back to All Properties