20, TADCASTER ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 0RB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£155,000+3.7%
Sold on 15 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,500+119.9%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000+17.3%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950+39.6%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1