Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, CHURCH HILL, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
LU7 0SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,500
+56.8%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+5.4%
Sold on 23 June 1997
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 0SX
← Back to All Properties