Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CREAKE COTTAGE, NORTH STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE31 8HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£685,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£685,000
+37.0%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£500,000
+53.8%
Sold on 25 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 31 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE31 8HG
← Back to All Properties