Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TOWN GATE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 6ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.2%
Price Change
+£119,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+163.2%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Detached
+£119,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 20 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 6ER
← Back to All Properties